Rønne 16.08.2019, 2

     

    BIS

    Dommer: Tamas Jakkel

    1.
    Japanese Chin
    Be-Dohra's Al-Asimah

    2.
    Mops
    Adeltands Million dollar baby

    3.
    Chihuahua, Langhåret
    Kolibri Mini Dogs Halif

    4.

    Shih Tzu
    Gabå's Let Me Love You

    BIMBIS

    Dommer: Annette Bystrup

    1.
    Pomeranian
    Katchinas Give Me Five

    2.
    Shih Tzu
    Scirocco's Wanna-B-Your Teddy Bear

    3.
    Griffon Bruxellois
    Moulin Rouge Zvezdnyj Alians

    4.
    Chihuahua, Korthåret
    Love Bundles Riding With Unicorns

    Avlsklasse


    Desværre ingen tilmeldte i denne klasse

    Opdrætsklasse

    Dommer: Tamas Jakkel

    1.
    Tibetansk Spaniel
    Afair's

    2.

    Shih Tzu
    Sannie's

    3.
    Mops
    Zuma's

    4.
    Pomeranian
    Mi-Misuzi

    Veteran

    Dommer: Annette Bystrup

    1.
    Prazsky Krysarik
    Bulinka Z Podkozi

    2.
    Bichon Havanais
    Jatakabi's Dream Come True

    3.
    Tibetansk Spaniel
    Body Rocks Westlife

    4.
    Pomeranian
    Alsopos Kyros Vazraka

    Junior

    Dommer: Tamas Jakkel

    1.
    Mops
    Adeltands Million dollar baby

    2.
    Löwchen
    Lions of Denmark Insane I dare you

    3.
    Shih Tzu
    Layalina's Love Is In The Air

    4.
    Chihuahua, Korthåret
    Love Bundles Riding With Unicorns

    Hvalp

    Dommer: Annette Bystrup

    1.
    Pomeranian
    Katchinas Girl On Fire

    2.
    Shih Tzu
    Bella Figura's Adm von Schneider

    3.
    Griffon Bruxellois
    Wiberg Flaming beauty Else

    4.
    Mops
    Tiger Kings Amarone Costasera

    Baby/Hvalp

    Dommer: Tamas Jakkel

    1.
    Chihuahua, Langhåret
    Sweet Ninos Mr Grey

    2.
    Boston Terrier
    Drachmami Beautiful Bounty Babe

    3.
    Chihuahua, Korthåret
    Sweet Ninos Mr Stark

    4.
    Pomeranian
    Tiny Jewels' World Class

    Juniorhandling

    Dommer: Annette Bystrup

    1.

    Mathilde Bekker
    Lhasa Apso

    2.
    Malia Drachmann
    Boston Terrier

    3.
    Laura Holck
    Lhasa Apso

    4.
    Andreas Petersen
    Tibetansk Spaniel

    Barn og hund

    Dommer: Annette Bystrup

    1.
    Sally Glantz
    Chihuahua, Langhåret