Gørlev 24.05.21015, 3. udstilling

 

BIS

Dommer: Tim Thomas



1.
Bichon Havanais
Frihedshåbs Galaxy Maxin
Ejer: Vibeke Lisa Petersen, Frihedshåbsvej 6, Undløse, 4340 Tølløse

2.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Prime Time
Ejer: Pernille Norring-Agerskov, Skærødvej 66, Annisse, 3200 Helsinge

3.

Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks Lake Of Tears
Ejer: Benny Vinding Sørensen, Stakrogevej 15, Kirkeby, 7260 Sønder-Omme

4.

Chihuahua, Langhåret
Bramver's Iris
Ejer: Irene Peeker, Grimmereds By 25, Se-42670 V.Frölunda, Sverige

BIM-BIS

Dommer: Joyce O’Conner



1.
Shih Tzu
Scirocco's A Touch Of Sweet Charity
Ejer: Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal, Roskildevej 15 B, 4030 Tune

2.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Imagination
Ejer: Anni Og Steen Jensen, Skolegade 17, 4300 Holbæk

3.

Coton De Tulear
Coton Le Fevre Babette
Ejer: Tine Le Fevre, Askevej 2, Ø. Bjerregrav, 8920 Randers Nv

4.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Kaltekhan Big Boss
Ejer: Kirsten Pedersen, Wesley Mccrum, Adeline Mccrum, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

Avlsklasse


ingen tilmeldte

Opdrætsklasse

Dommer: Tim Thomas



1.
Bichon Havanais
Frihedshåbs
Ejer: Vibeke Lisa Petersen, Frihedshåbsvej 6, Undløse, 4340 Tølløse

2.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks
Ejer: Kirsten & Jens Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

3.

Shih Tzu
Scirocco's
Ejer: Annegrete Maldal, Frank Maldal, Roskildevej 15 B, 4030 Tune

Veteran

Dommer: Tim Thomas



1.
Tibetansk Spaniel
Body Rocks National Trust
Ejer: Kirsten & Jens Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

2.
Japanese
Roseheavens's Fabian Society
Ejer: Grete Højer, Adelvej 2, Bæk, 6500 Vojens

3.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Imagination
Ejer: Anni Og Steen Jensen, Skolegade 17, 4300 Holbæk

4.

Yorkshire Terrier
Nordmark's Chameur
Ejer: Susan Midtgaard, Slettebjergvej 13, 2750 Ballerup

Junior

Dommer: Henrik Johansson



1.
Lhasa Apso
Chic Choix Parti Celebris
Ejer: Pi Rasmussen, Østerbrogade 36, 4800 Nykøbing F

2.
Boston Terrier
West Lund Can't Get Enough Of You
Ejer: Michael West Kehler, Markvangen 14, Assenløse, 4130 Viby Sjælland

3.
Yorkshire Terrier
Simply Unique Estelle
Ejer: Birthe Schultz, Grønnevej 17, 8464 Galten

4.

Griffon Bruxellois
Koetsierke's Mooi Zeuneke
Ejer: Randi Kaas, Anemonevej 7, 4340 Tølløse

Hvalp

Dommer: Joyce O’conner



1.
Griffon Bruxellois
Karmdal Felecia
Ejer: Lone Jørgensen, Astrupvej 36, 6715 Esbjerg N

2.
Chihuahua, korthåret
Za Górami Dogomania
Ejer: Jeanette Ammentorp Bengtsen, Selmers Vænge 10, 2970 Hørsholm

3.
Coton De Tulear
Cava Coton's Sofia
Ejer: Tina Andersen, Præstevænget 6, 8464 Galten

4.
Mops
Ahlehoff's Ready To Rumble
Ejer: Zita Ahlehoff, Nøddehaven 3, 2680 Solrød Strand

Baby hvalp

Dommer: Tim Thomas



1.
Boston Terrier
Archa Von Samblebens Fergie
Ejer: Jesper Bech Østerlev Sambleben, Michael Sambleben, Oluf Rings Vej 9, Ødum, 8370 Hadsten

2.
Bichon Havanais
Frihedshåbs New Style
Ejer: Vibeke Lisa Petersen, Frihedshåbsvej 6, Undløse, 4340 Tølløse

3.

Coton De Tulear
Cotonbrie Limited Edition
Ejer: Elenni Jacobsen, Nørholm Bygade 50, 9240 Nibe

4.
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Relax And Enjoy
Ejer: Annette Thygesen, Thomas Nymann Thygesen, Hobrovej 123, Vive, 9560 Hadsund

Juniorhandling

Dommer: Stinna Lykkegård



1.
Marie Louise Christensen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.
Noa Schultz
Yorkshire Terrier

3.
Josefine Sandby
Mops

4.
Emma Petersen
Lhasa Apso

Barn og hund

Dommer: Stina Lykkegård



1.
Frederikke Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel

2.
Laura Holck
Lhasa Apso

3.
Malia Drachmann
Boston Terrier

4.

Andreas Petersen
Tibetansk Spaniel