Bornholm IV 29.08.2010


BIS
 
Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Mops – Winsome's Gold Standard Ejer: Bjørn Erling Løken, Sagafaret 6, N-3514 Hønefoss, Norge  

2. Japanese - Roseheavens's Fabian Society Ejer: Grete Højer, Adelvej 2, 6500 Vojens

3. Bichon Frise - Hardy-Flap's Ocean Dream Diamond Ejer: Ann Lorentzon-Sundström, Pilevägen 3b, Se-23635 Höllviken,

4. Pomeranian - Soffies Ice T Ejer: Vinni Buch Jacobsen, Keldbjergvej 15, Toustrup, Toustrup, 8472 Sporup


BIM - BIS

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Mops - Tangetoppen's Unbreakabl' News Ejer: Tuija Verho, Sagafaret 6, N-314 Hønefoss, Norge

2. Bichon Frise Hardy-Flap's My Temptation Ejer: Carin Harde, Pilevägen 3b, Se-23635 Höllviken, Sverige

3. Chinese Crested/Powder Puff - Happy Victoria Epocha,  Ejer: Marija Zemlianskaja, Lilij 12-1, Klaipeda, Lithuania

4. Tibetansk Spaniel  -  Body Rocks Melanie C Ejer: Berit Rønning Pedersen, Benny Vinding Sørensen, Stakrogevej 15, Kirkeby, 7260 Sønder-Omme


Opdrætsklasse

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Tibetansk Spaniel  - Body Rocks    Ejer: Richard Andersson, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

2. Chinese Crested/Powder Puff - Proud Pony     Ejer: Åsa Lagerstam, Norra Kattarp 301, Se-31293 Laholm, Sverige


Veteran


Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Bichon Frise -  Hardy-Flap's When Trumpets Fade Ejer: Carin Harde, Pilevägen 3b, Se-23635 Höllviken, Sverige

2. Tibetansk Spaniel  - Body Rocks National Trust Ejer: Kirsten Pedersen, Møllegade 13, Nim, 8740 Brædstrup

3. Bichon Havanais - Calløe Pretty Bear's Acilla Ejer: Kirsten Calløe Markussen, Tingvej 12,Visby, 6261 Bredebro


Junior

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Coton De Tulear- Mi-Toi's For Your Eyes Only Ejer: Tine Sjøbeck, Jan Sjøbeck, Kanderødvej 26, 4682 Tureby

2. Malteser -  D-Youngheeya Of Princess Mts Ejer: Svein E. Bjørnes, Morten Nordskov Hansen, Dalles Have 17, 3400 Hillerød

3. Mops - Tangomopsen's Teddy  Ejer: Alex Hart Larsen, Helle Charlotte Mogensen, Fugleparken 4, 2690 Karlslunde

4. Bichon Frise -  Winterlude's Fair Trade Ejer: Lars Bicia, Ninna Bicia, Skottevej 2, Gammelby, 6600 Vejen


Hvalp

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Coton De Tulear -  Kaltoft's Rubie My Love Ejer: Else Kaltoft Jeppesen, Søndre Forumvej 38, 6715 Esbjerg N

2. Bichon Havanais - Calløe Pretty Bear's Be My Pippi Ejer: Kirsten Calløe Markussen, Tingvej 12, Visby, 6261 Bredebro

3. Japanese - Roseheaven's Asami Ejer: Melissa Tribler, Jordbærhaven 26, 2680 Solrød Strand

4. Bichon Frise -  Bi-Fri Heikko Ejer: Anne-Grethe Hansen, Hans Henning Hansen, Pilevej 3, Dalby Strand, Dalby Str., 4281 Gørlev


Baby hvalp

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Pekingeser -  Kisci Precious Star Ejer: Marie K. Due Petersen, Tingvadvej 6, Bæk, 6500 Vojens Bichon

2. Havanais -  Calløe Pretty Bear's Dandy Ejer: Kirsten Calløe Markussen, Tingvej 12, Visby, 6261 Bredebro

3. Bichon Frise -   Bicia's I Drove All Night Ejer: Ninna Bicia, Lars Bicia, Skottevej 2, Gammelby, 6600 Vejen

4. Shih Tzu - Art Birkesholm Caspian Ejer: Anita Elisabet Nylund, Diana Maria Dolores Lindholm, Tevringvej 15, Døstrup, 6780 Skærbæk


Juniorhandling ( fra 10 år til og med  17 år)

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Marie Louise Christensen  - Tibetansk Spaniel

2. Oliver Olsen – Löwchen

3. Maria Martens - Chinese Crested/Powder Puff

4. Xenia Maibom – Chinese Crested/Powder Puff


Barn og hund ( op til og med 9 år)

Dommer: Rudi Hühenthal

1. Zara Anna Glem -  Shih Tzu

2. Mille Anastasia Maibom – Tibetansk Spaniel

3. Henriette Christensen – Coton de Tulear

4. Aliyah Kirkeby – Tibetansk Spaniel